Gilroy, California
Veda Nails and Spa in Gilroy for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Nail salon in Gilroy.
Book online, or phone (408) 710-9727 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Veda Nails and Spa
6845 Camino Arroyo Dr # 10, Gilroy, CA 95020, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Gilroy
Veda Nails and Spa offers a range of nail services in Gilroy, California. Located at 6845 Camino Arroyo Dr #10, the salon serves the local community with quality manicures and pedicures. Open seven days a week, Veda Nails and Spa is committed to providing excellent service to all clients.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located in Gilroy, CA
Gallery
Recent work at Veda Nails and Spa
Recent nail work from Veda Nails and Spa in Gilroy.
Services
Popular services at Veda Nails and Spa
Popular services at Veda Nails and Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Veda Nails and Spa located?
Veda Nails and Spa is located at 6845 Camino Arroyo Dr #10, Gilroy, CA 95020.
What services does Veda Nails and Spa offer?
Veda Nails and Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and other nail services.
What are the hours for Veda Nails and Spa?
Veda Nails and Spa is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (408) 710-9727
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 6845 Camino Arroyo Dr # 10, Gilroy, CA 95020, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps